Rehearsals

Tue Oct 1
6:30-7:00 Soldiers
6:30-7:00 Butterflies
7:00-7:15 Rats Act 2
7:00-7:15 Chinese core
7:15-8:00 Party Girls
7:15-8:00 Clara
8:00-8:30 Flowers Little
8:00-8:30 Pas de Trois cast 1
Wed Oct 2
6:30-7:00 YAGP
Thur Oct 3
6:30-6:45 Arabian Doll
6:30-6:45 Porceline Doll
6:45-7:15 Snow Solo
6:45-7:15 Arabian Solo
7:15-7:45 Spanish
7:15-7:45 Snow Pas
Fri Oct 4
6:00-6:30 Nutcracker
6:30-7:00 Rat King
Sat Oct 5
1:00-1:30 Arabian core
1:00-1:45 Clara & Nutcracker
1:30-2:30 Snow core
2:30-3:30 Flowers core
3:30-4:00 Rats Act 1
Mon Oct 7
6:30-7:00 Snow Pas
6:30-7:00 Columbine, Chinese
7:00-7:30 Flowers Solo
7:00-7:30 Pas de Trois cast 2
7:30-8:00 YAGP
Tue Oct 8
6:30-7:00 Soldiers
6:30-7:00 Butterflies
7:00-7:15 Rats Act 2
7:00-7:15 Chinese core
7:15-8:00 Party Girls
7:15-8:00 Clara
8:00-8:30 Flowers Little
8:00-8:30 Pas de Trois cast 1
Wed Oct 9
6:30-7:00 YAGP
Thur Oct 10
6:30-6:45 Arabian Doll
6:30-6:45 Porceline Doll
6:45-7:15 Snow Solo
6:45-7:15 Arabian Solo
7:15-7:45 Spanish
7:15-7:45 Snow Pas
Fri Oct 11
6:00-6:30 Nutcracker
6:30-7:00 Rat King
Sat Oct 12
1:00-1:30 Arabian core
1:00-1:45 Clara & Nutcracker
1:30-2:30 Snow core
2:30-3:30 Flowers core
3:30-4:00 Rats Act 1
Mon Oct 14
6:30-6:50 Porceline Doll
6:30-6:50 Columbine, Chinese Solo
6:50-7:10 Flowers Solo
6:50-7:10 Pas de Trois cast 2
7:10-7:30 Spanish
7:10-7:30 Snow Pas
7:30-7:50 Snow Solo
7:30-7:50 Arabian Solo
Tue Oct 15
6:30-7:00 Soldiers
6:30-7:00 Butterflies
7:00-7:15 Rats Act 2
7:00-7:15 Chinese core
7:15-8:00 Party Girls
7:15-8:00 Clara
8:00-8:30 Flowers Little
8:00-8:30 Pas de Trois cast 1
Wed Oct 16
6:30-7:00 YAGP
Thur Oct 17
10:00-10:30 YAGP
10:00-10:30 YAGP
10:30-11:00 YAGP
10:30-11:00 YAGP
11:00-11:30 YAGP
11:00-11:30 YAGP
Fri Oct 18
10:00-10:30 YAGP
10:00-10:30 YAGP
10:30-11:00 YAGP
10:30-11:00 YAGP
11:00-11:30 YAGP
11:00-11:30 YAGP
Sat Oct 19
10:00-10:30 YAGP
10:00-10:30 YAGP
10:30-11:00 YAGP
10:30-11:00 YAGP
11:00-11:30 YAGP
11:00-11:30 YAGP
Mon Oct 21
6:30-7:00 Flowers Solo
6:30-7:00 Columbine, Chinese
7:00-7:30 Snow Pas
7:00-7:30 Pas de Trois cast 2
7:30-8:00 YAGP
Tue Oct 22
6:30-7:00 Soldiers
6:30-7:00 Butterflies
7:00-7:15 Rats Act 2
7:00-7:15 Chinese core
7:15-8:00 Party Girls
7:15-8:00 Clara
8:00-8:30 Flowers Little
8:00-8:30 Pas de Trois cast 1
Wed Oct 23
6:30-7:00 YAGP
Thur Oct 24
6:30-6:45 Arabian Doll
6:30-6:45 Porceline Doll
6:45-7:15 Snow Solo
6:45-7:15 Arabian Solo
7:15-7:45 Spanish
7:15-7:45 Snow Pas
Fri Oct 25
6:00-6:30 Nutcracker
6:30-7:00 Rat King
Sat Oct 26
1:00-1:30 Arabian core
1:00-1:45 Clara & Nutcracker
1:30-2:30 Snow core
2:30-3:30 Flowers core
3:30-4:00 Rats Act 1

Subject to Change!